Find Your Stewards

Name Title Cell No. Facility Location
Michael Baker Steward Building & Grounds (713) 550-3867 Fallbrook
Mikail A. Brown Steward  Maintenance  (832) 508-2613 Fallbrook
Ardell Garrett Steward Maintenance (832) 436-3309 Fallbrook
Chanze Henry Steward Maintenance (281) 917-3213 Fallbrook
Rodolfo Velasquez Steward Maintenance  (832) 348-6479 Fallbrook
Mary Simon             Steward Transportation (832) 722-3618 Fallbrook
Darryl Walker Steward Transportation (832) 798-2372 Fallbrook
Loretta Sancho Steward Transportation (281) 660-8706 Fallbrook
Tampatha Jackson Steward Transportation (832) 203-9069 Fallbrook
Andre D. Mickles Steward Transportation (281) 948-2286 Fallbrook
William Fowler Steward Transportation (281) 989-8798 Fallbrook
       
Sami Mendoza Steward Maintenance Storeroom (281) 650-4277 Field Service Center
James D. Whaley Steward Mechanic  (713) 775-8148 Field Service Center
       
Kevin D. Johnson Accident Appeals (832) 845-5258       Hiram Clarke
Karen Brown Steward Maintenance (832) 712-1959       Hiram Clarke
Jose Salinas Steward Maintenance (713) 515-6674       Hiram Clarke
Ivan Lopez Steward Maintenance (281) 912-5633       Hiram Clarke
Roosevelt Overton Steward Transportation (832) 372-8566       Hiram Clarke
Patricia Moon Steward Transportation (832) 350-4998       Hiram Clarke
Sammie Davis        Steward Transportation (832) 882-7472       Hiram Clarke
Ernest Harris Steward Transportation (832) 483-7203       Hiram Clarke
Clayton Jones Steward Transportation (281) 779-5727       Hiram Clarke
Edward C. Lewis Steward Transportation (713) 885-5199       Hiram Clarke
       
Arthur Henry Steward Maintenance (832) 428-1170 Kashmere
Cedrick Mabin Steward Maintenance (BOF) (832) 371-2831 Kashmere
Raul Deleon Steward Maintenance  (713) 658-5148 Kashmere
Darrell (DJ) Johnson Steward Transportation          (832) 245-1448 Kashmere
Joan Lathan Steward Transportation          (713) 854-6851 Kashmere
Daniel Randle Steward Transportation (713) 367-3460 Kashmere
Sandy Vasquez Steward Transportation          (713) 478-7853 Kashmere
Fidel Minor Steward Transportation (832) 883-6815 Kashmere
       
Jose Cruz Torres   Steward Maintenance (713) 425-9094 Polk
Juan Rodriguez Steward Maintenance (281) 987-5571 Polk
Richard Arevalo Steward Maintenance S.A. (713) 301-2133 Polk
Ron Pimble Steward Transportation (832) 329-8315 Polk
Nick Simon Steward Transportation (832) 607-0154 Polk
Benjamin Townsend Jr.  Steward Transportation (713) 382-9212 Polk
Debra Mathis Steward Transportation (281) 8327110 Polk
       
Lupe Gomez Jr.  Steward Maintenance (281) 687-7514 Rail
Cleveland Mosley Steward Maintenance  (713) 409-5273 Rail
David Eans Steward Storeroom  (832) 851-9599 Rail
Troy Lastice Steward Transportation (832) 723-8632 Rail
Marqus Bogan Steward Transportation (832) 885-3158 Rail
Nico Shelton-Berry Steward Transportation (832) 971-8968 Rail
Chereese Garcia Steward Transportation (281) 716-2794 Rail
       
Craig Berry Steward Maintenance (313) 675-4298 West
Vincent Ramirez Steward Maintenance (713) 493-8094 West
Harold Williams Steward Transportation (832) 858-2703 West
Henry Mares III Steward Transportation (832) 955-7596 West
Corey Taylor Steward Transportation (832) 691-4878 West